نينغبو زانتونغ الاتصالات معدات المحدودة

منزل
المنتجات
حول بنا
جولة في المعمل
ضبط الجودة
اتصل بنا
طلب اقتباس
منزل المنتجاتليف ضفيرة optic

PVC / LSZH / OFNP Type Fiber Optic Pigtail Telecommunication Use 9/125um

شهادة
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
ابن دردش الآن

PVC / LSZH / OFNP Type Fiber Optic Pigtail Telecommunication Use 9/125um

الصين PVC / LSZH / OFNP Type Fiber Optic Pigtail Telecommunication Use 9/125um المزود

صورة كبيرة :  PVC / LSZH / OFNP Type Fiber Optic Pigtail Telecommunication Use 9/125um

تفاصيل المنتج:

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
اسم العلامة التجارية: ZTONG(Zhantong)
إصدار الشهادات: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: pigtail

شروط الدفع والشحن:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
الأسعار: Please contact with us
Packaging Details: 1000 pcs in a carton or customized
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 10000 piece / week
Contact Now
مفصلة وصف المنتج
OD of cable: Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0 mm Name: fiber pigtail
OEM:: available Return Loss(dB): >40
Repeatability(dB): < 0.10 Connector Type: MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000

Mass supply 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 PVC,LSZH,OFNP fiber optic pigtail

 

Ztong can produce customized fiber optic patch cords at high quality, fast delivery and good price. It includes: FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,Our skilled workers and quality control department work closely together to guarantee every piece of our fiber optic patch cord is excellent quality and looking. Our single mode fiber optic patch cables are fully compliant with international standards and are with very good quality and competitive prices.

 

Specification

Simplex or Duplex fiber optic cable assemblies optional

Low insertion loss and high return loss

Cable lengths and cable types optional

PC or UPC or APC termination types

 

Features

Compliant with Telcordia and IEC standard

RoHS compliant for all Single mode fiber optic cable material

 

Usage

Telecommunication

Data Network

LAN, FTTX

CATV

 

 

 

 

تفاصيل الاتصال
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

اتصل شخص: Tina

الهاتف :: +8615257877436

إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)