نينغبو زانتونغ الاتصالات معدات المحدودة

منزل
المنتجات
حول بنا
جولة في المعمل
ضبط الجودة
اتصل بنا
طلب اقتباس
منزل المنتجاتالألياف البصرية التصحيح الحبل

LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper High Return Loss

شهادة
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
ابن دردش الآن

LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper High Return Loss

الصين LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper High Return Loss المزود

صورة كبيرة :  LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper High Return Loss

تفاصيل المنتج:

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
اسم العلامة التجارية: ZTONG(Zhantong)
إصدار الشهادات: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: patch cord

شروط الدفع والشحن:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
الأسعار: Please contact with us
Packaging Details: 1000 pcs in a carton or customized
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 20000 pieces/week
Contact Now
مفصلة وصف المنتج
Feature:: Wall And Pole Mountable Color:: Customized
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB Radius of Curvature: 7mm≤≤25mm
Cable Type: Type Simplex, Duplex, Fan-Out Model Number:: patch cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cords Optical Jumper LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

Low insertion loss and high return loss
PC/UPC/APC polishing
Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm
Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is available
Simplex or duplex is available
PVC or LSZH fiber optical cable is available
Excellent changeability and repeatability
Tensile strength:10N
Operating temperature range:-40℃ to +65℃
Storage temperature range:-40℃ to +65℃

 

 

Applications

 

◆ LAN Optic-fiber Sensors

◆ Component Termination

◆ Optic-fiber Access Networks

◆ Optic-fiber Data Communications

◆ Optical Fiber Communication Systems

 

 

 

About us.

 

  • September, 1996, foundation of “Wantong Post & Telecommunication Equipment Factory” ( the predecessor of Zhantong Telecom).

 

  • November, 2000, establishment of “Yuyao Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd”.

 

  • September, 2006, renamed “Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Industrial CO., Ltd”.

 

  • March, 2014, renamed “Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment CO., Ltd” after the shareholding reform.

 

  • January, 2015, listed on the (Chinese Stock Market) National Equities Exchange and Quotations (Stock Code: 831734).

 

LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper High Return Loss

تفاصيل الاتصال
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

اتصل شخص: Tina

الهاتف :: +8615257877436

إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)