نينغبو زانتونغ الاتصالات معدات المحدودة

منزل
المنتجات
حول بنا
جولة في المعمل
ضبط الجودة
اتصل بنا
طلب اقتباس
منزل المنتجاتليف ضفيرة optic

Customized Length Fiber Optic Pigtail FC / LC / SC Connector Long Service Life

شهادة
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
ابن دردش الآن

Customized Length Fiber Optic Pigtail FC / LC / SC Connector Long Service Life

الصين Customized Length Fiber Optic Pigtail FC / LC / SC Connector Long Service Life المزود

صورة كبيرة :  Customized Length Fiber Optic Pigtail FC / LC / SC Connector Long Service Life

تفاصيل المنتج:

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
اسم العلامة التجارية: ZTONG(Zhantong)
إصدار الشهادات: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: pigtail

شروط الدفع والشحن:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
الأسعار: Please contact with us
Packaging Details: 1000 pcs in a carton or customized
Delivery Time: 5-8working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 10000 piece / week
Contact Now
مفصلة وصف المنتج
Connector Type:: FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ Return Loss(dB):: >40
Repeatability(dB):: < 0.10 OD Of Cable:: Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0 Mm
Usage: Telecommunication Name:: Fiber Pigtail

FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

 

 

Parameters
OD of cable Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0mm
Cable Type PVC,LSZH,OFNP
Fiber Type 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125
Connector Type FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000
Ceramic Ferrule PC(SM) UPC(SM) APC(SM) PC(MM)
Insertion Loss(dB) < 0.20 < 0.20 < 0.30 < 0.30
Repeatability(dB) < 0.10
Changeability(dB) < 0.20 < 0.30
Return Loss(dB) >45 >50 >60 >35

 

Ztong can produce customized fiber optic patch cords at high quality, fast delivery and good price. It includes: FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000,Our skilled workers and quality control department work closely together to guarantee every piece of our fiber optic patch cord is excellent quality and looking. Our single mode fiber optic patch cables are fully compliant with international standards and are with very good quality and competitive prices.

 

Specification

Simplex or Duplex fiber optic cable assemblies optional

Low insertion loss and high return loss

Cable lengths and cable types optional

PC or UPC or APC termination types

 

 

Customized Length Fiber Optic Pigtail FC / LC / SC Connector Long Service Life

تفاصيل الاتصال
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

اتصل شخص: Tina

الهاتف :: +8615257877436

إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)