نينغبو زانتونغ الاتصالات معدات المحدودة

منزل
المنتجات
حول بنا
جولة في المعمل
ضبط الجودة
اتصل بنا
طلب اقتباس
منزل المنتجاتليف ضفيرة optic

9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability

شهادة
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
ابن دردش الآن

9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability

الصين 9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability المزود

صورة كبيرة :  9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability

تفاصيل المنتج:

Place of Origin: China
اسم العلامة التجارية: ZTONG(Zhantong)
إصدار الشهادات: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: Pigtail

شروط الدفع والشحن:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
الأسعار: Please contact with us
Packaging Details: 1000 pcs in a carton or customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs per week
Contact Now
مفصلة وصف المنتج
Diameter:: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable Type: PVC,LSZH,OFNP
Fiber Type: 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 Insertion Loss(dB): < 0.30
Repeatability(dB): < 0.10 Return Loss(dB): >35

PVC,LSZH,OFNP fiber optic pigtail 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 PVC,LSZH,OFNP

 

Specification

Simplex or Duplex fiber optic cable assemblies optional

Low insertion loss and high return loss

Cable lengths and cable types optional

PC or UPC or APC termination types

 

 

 

Features

 

1. High Return Loss

2. Low Insertion Loss

3. Good Repeatability

4. Good Exchangeability

5. High Temperature Stability.

 

 

 

Parameters
OD of cable Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0mm
Cable Type PVC,LSZH,OFNP
Fiber Type 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125
Connector Type FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000
Ceramic Ferrule PC(SM) UPC(SM) APC(SM) PC(MM)
Insertion Loss(dB) < 0.20 < 0.20 < 0.30 < 0.30
Repeatability(dB) < 0.10
Changeability(dB) < 0.20 < 0.30
Return Loss(dB) >45 >50 >60 >35

 

 

 

 

تفاصيل الاتصال
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

اتصل شخص: Tina

الهاتف :: +8615257877436

إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)