نينغبو زانتونغ الاتصالات معدات المحدودة

منزل
المنتجات
حول بنا
جولة في المعمل
ضبط الجودة
اتصل بنا
طلب اقتباس
منزل المنتجاتالألياف البصرية محول

Compact Design Fiber Optic Bulkhead , Plastic Housing SC APC To SC UPC Adapter

شهادة
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
ابن دردش الآن

Compact Design Fiber Optic Bulkhead , Plastic Housing SC APC To SC UPC Adapter

الصين Compact Design Fiber Optic Bulkhead , Plastic Housing SC APC To SC UPC Adapter المزود

صورة كبيرة :  Compact Design Fiber Optic Bulkhead , Plastic Housing SC APC To SC UPC Adapter

تفاصيل المنتج:

Place of Origin: China
اسم العلامة التجارية: ZTONG(Zhantong)
إصدار الشهادات: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: Adaptor

شروط الدفع والشحن:

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 pcs
الأسعار: Please contact with us
Packaging Details: 50 pcs in a plastic box or customized
Delivery Time: 2 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 10000 pieces per week
Contact Now
مفصلة وصف المنتج
RETENTION FORCE: 200-600g INSERT LOSS: ≤0.2dB
REPEAT: <0.2dB(1000 times) TEMPERATURE: -40℃~+80℃
Certification:: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS) Material:: Metal Or Plastic

fiber optic adapter,fiber optic network adapter SC UPC simplex

 

Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Wirewerks provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer superior low loss performance with very high repeatability. These products are designed and manufactured to comply with stringent Telcordia 100BaseFX Technologies standards. Please call with your specific requirements.

 

 

 

Features:
--- Low insertion and back reflection  

--- Compact design
--- Plastic housing

 

 

 

Applications


◆ LAN Optic-fiber Sensors
◆ Component Termination
◆ Optic-fiber Access Networks
◆ Optic-fiber Data Communications
◆ Optical Fiber Communication Systems

 

 

 

SC Aaptor Datasheet

Parameters
ITEM INSERT LOSS RETENTION FORCE REPEAT TEMPERATURE
SM/PC ≤0.2dB 200-600g <0.2dB(1000 times) -40℃~+80℃
SM/(APC8o) ≤0.2dB 200-600g <0.2dB(1000 times) -40℃~+80℃
MM/PC ≤0.3dB 200-600g <0.3dB(1000 times) -40℃~+80℃

 

 

About us

 

l September, 1996, foundation of “Wantong Post & Telecommunication Equipment Factory” ( the predecessor of Zhantong Telecom).

 

l November, 2000, establishment of “Yuyao Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd”.

 

l September, 2006, renamed “Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Industrial CO., Ltd”.

 

l March, 2014, renamed “Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment CO., Ltd” after the shareholding reform.

 

l January, 2015, listed on the (Chinese Stock Market) National Equities Exchange and Quotations (Stock Code: 831734).

 

تفاصيل الاتصال
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

اتصل شخص: Tina

الهاتف :: +8615257877436

إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)