نينغبو زانتونغ الاتصالات معدات المحدودة

منزل
المنتجات
حول بنا
جولة في المعمل
ضبط الجودة
اتصل بنا
طلب اقتباس
منزل المنتجاتبلك الألياف البصرية الخائن

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Box , Multimode Fiber Splitter For PON Networks

شهادة
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
ابن دردش الآن

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Box , Multimode Fiber Splitter For PON Networks

الصين Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Box , Multimode Fiber Splitter For PON Networks المزود

صورة كبيرة :  Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Box , Multimode Fiber Splitter For PON Networks

تفاصيل المنتج:

Place of Origin: China
اسم العلامة التجارية: ZTONG(Zhantong)
إصدار الشهادات: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: Module PLC Splitter

شروط الدفع والشحن:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
الأسعار: 1-45usd
Packaging Details: 3-7 days
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days after payment confirmed(depend on the quantity
Payment Terms: D/P, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day plc splitter
Contact Now
مفصلة وصف المنتج
Material: ABS directivity: ≥55db
Warranty: 3 Years OEM/ODM: accept
connector: SC/LC/FC/ST operating bandwidth: ±15nm

Factory Supply high quality multimode fiber mini box splitter

 

Factory supply FTTH Fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*16 with good price

 

1). Planar light wave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical wave guide technology.

2). It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting.

3). Ztong provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications.

4). All products meet GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE requirements.
 
 
 
Features
 
1). Low Insertion loss

2). Low PDL

3). Compact Design

4). Good channel-to-channel uniformity

5). Wide Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

6). Wide Operating Temperature: -40°C - 85°C
 
7). High Reliability and Stability
 
 
Application
 
1). FTTX Systems

2). PON Networks
 
3). CATV Links

4). Optical Signal Distribution
 
 
Specifications
 
 
Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Box , Multimode Fiber Splitter For PON Networks
 

تفاصيل الاتصال
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

اتصل شخص: Suri

الهاتف :: +8613646665879

إرسال استفسارك مباشرة لنا (0 / 3000)