نينغبو زانتونغ الاتصالات معدات المحدودة

منزل
المنتجات
حول بنا
جولة في المعمل
ضبط الجودة
اتصل بنا
طلب اقتباس
منزل المنتجات

الألياف البصرية التصحيح الحبل

شهادة
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
ابن دردش الآن

الألياف البصرية التصحيح الحبل

(15)
الصين Telecom SC LC Fiber Patch Cord , 3 Meter Optical Jumper Cord PVC Jacketed مصنع

Telecom SC LC Fiber Patch Cord , 3 Meter Optical Jumper Cord PVC Jacketed

Singlemode simplex duplex SC LC 3 meter telecom Fiber optic cable patch cords Features 1. Cable outer jacket available in PVC, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين 3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , SC FC Simplex Patch Cord For Communications مصنع

3.0mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , SC FC Simplex Patch Cord For Communications

For communications 3.0mm single mode SC,FC simplex patch cords Features: • Various connector types available • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss • Good exchangeability • Good Durability • High ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين 0.9mm /  2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables مصنع

0.9mm / 2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

optic equipment for producing and FC and SC patch cords using Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB Return Loss PC≥50dB APC≥65dB ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper High Return Loss مصنع

LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper High Return Loss

Optical Fiber Patch Cords Optical Jumper LC APC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Customized Color مصنع

Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Customized Color

Type Simplex, Duplex, Fan-Out ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss and high return loss PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter:0.9, 2.0, and 3.0mm Fiber jumper of the Single or multi mode is ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين Indoor LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord مصنع

Indoor LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

indoor fiber optic cable used as pigtails and patch cords Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB Return Loss PC≥50dB APC≥65dB UPC... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Used In Telecommunication مصنع

FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Used In Telecommunication

Low insertion Loss SC/APC Single mode Simplex FTTH Drop cable Patch cords Applications - High bit rate data transmission - Telecommunication networks - Data processing networks - Metro applications - Testing ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين Communication SC 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex Antirust مصنع

Communication SC 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex Antirust

Communication sc single mode duplex 9/125 fiber optic patch cords The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين Low Insertion Loss SC APC Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable مصنع

Low Insertion Loss SC APC Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Low insertion Loss SC/APC Single mode Simplex FTTH Drop cable Patch cords Specifications optical fiber patch cord 1. FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3. Cable Type:PVC,LSZH,OFNP 4. ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين LSZH OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Cord In Network Wall Mountable Φ0.9 / Φ2.0 / Φ3.0mm مصنع

LSZH OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Cord In Network Wall Mountable Φ0.9 / Φ2.0 / Φ3.0mm

Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0mm PVC,LSZH,OFNP Fiber Optic Patch Cord used in network Specifications optical fiber patch cord 1. FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3. Cable Type:PVC,LSZH,OFNP 4. Repeatabili... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|