نينغبو زانتونغ الاتصالات معدات المحدودة

منزل
المنتجات
حول بنا
جولة في المعمل
ضبط الجودة
اتصل بنا
طلب اقتباس
منزل المنتجات

ليف ضفيرة optic

شهادة
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
نوعية جيدة الألياف قبة إغلاق للمبيعات
ابن دردش الآن

ليف ضفيرة optic

(15)
الصين 9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability مصنع

9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability

PVC,LSZH,OFNP fiber optic pigtail 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 PVC,LSZH,OFNP Specification Simplex or Duplex fiber optic cable assemblies optional Low insertion loss and high return loss Cable lengths and cable ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين Customized Length Fiber Optic Pigtail FC / LC / SC Connector Long Service Life مصنع

Customized Length Fiber Optic Pigtail FC / LC / SC Connector Long Service Life

FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Parameters OD of cable Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0mm Cable Type PVC,LSZH,OFNP Fiber Type 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 Connector Type FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين Yellow FTTH SC Pigtail Single Mode , Optical Fiber Pigtail High Return Loss مصنع

Yellow FTTH SC Pigtail Single Mode , Optical Fiber Pigtail High Return Loss

0.9mm 2.0mm, 3.0mm FTTH SC connector fiber optic pigtail with long service life Features 1. High Return Loss 2. Low Insertion Loss 3. Good Repeatability 4. Good Exchangeability 5. High Temperature Stability. ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين PVC / LSZH / OFNP Type Fiber Optic Pigtail Telecommunication Use 9/125um مصنع

PVC / LSZH / OFNP Type Fiber Optic Pigtail Telecommunication Use 9/125um

Mass supply 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 PVC,LSZH,OFNP fiber optic pigtail Ztong can produce customized fiber optic patch cords at high quality, fast delivery and good price. It includes: FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO... Read More
2017-12-27 17:43:53
الصين Dia 0.9mm SC / LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Low Insertion Loss مصنع

Dia 0.9mm SC / LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Low Insertion Loss

Dia 0.9mm SC /LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Insertion Loss < 0.20 Specifications 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Return Loss 3. Product price fiber pigtail 4. 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm pigtail 5. Well test before shipping 6. ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين CATV Networks Simplex / Duplex Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable LSZH / OFNP Type مصنع

CATV Networks Simplex / Duplex Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable LSZH / OFNP Type

FTTH Simplex Duplex FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Fiber cable pigtail Features: 1. Push-pull latching mechanism 2. Non-optical disconnect performance 3. High quality zirconia ferrules 4. Materials meet RoHS ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين Waterproof LC Pigtail Multimode Cable , FO Pigtail For Test Equipment مصنع

Waterproof LC Pigtail Multimode Cable , FO Pigtail For Test Equipment

SC/FC/ST/LC Corning Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fixed on one end. If both sides of the connector or its end-face are different, we call it ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Ftth Network مصنع

ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Ftth Network

0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications: 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Return Loss 3. Product price fiber pigtail 4. 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm pigtail 5. Well test before ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين PVC Jacketed 2 Meter SC SM Pigtail , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Wide Wavelength مصنع

PVC Jacketed 2 Meter SC SM Pigtail , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Wide Wavelength

SC/FC/ST/LC Corning Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Specifications: 1. Compact design 2. High channel counts 3. Wide wavelength Feature: 1. High Reliability 2. High Return Loss 3. Low Insertion Loss ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
الصين Flexible Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Low Back Reflection Loss RoHS Certificated مصنع

Flexible Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Low Back Reflection Loss RoHS Certificated

fiber optic 0.9mm FTTH SC connector pigtail with long service life Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|